Skip Navigation

Faculty and Staff Directory

  Name Title Group
Fega Anigboro Anigboro, Fega Physical Education Assistant Teacher
Anabel Aranda Aranda, Anabel CEC
Mary Armintor Armintor, Mary 3rd Grade Teacher
Sonia Arriaza Arriaza, Sonia CEC
Bianca Atkinson Atkinson, Bianca CEC
Lupe Avila Avila, Lupe Primary and Lower School Spanish
Aida Barclay Barclay, Aida Middle School Spanish
Christine Barr Barr, Christine Middle School Language Arts
Yolanda Beavers-Campbell Beavers-Campbell, Yolanda CEC
Nicole Bermudes Bermudes, Nicole Director of Communications
Neely Besetsny Besetsny, Neely Nurse
Brittney Bradford Bradford, Brittney CEC
Lynden Briscoe Briscoe, Lynden Technology Instructor
Lindsay Brown Brown, Lindsay Kindergarten Teacher
Lynne Brown Brown, Lynne Primary 3 Assistant Teacher
Tracy Burgason Burgason, Tracy Middle School Science
Bernadette Cano Cano, Bernadette CEC
Amber Carothers Carothers, Amber Primary 3 Teacher
Eloisa Castelan Castelan, Eloisa CEC
Josh Condon Condon, Josh Rector
Ashley Contreras Contreras, Ashley CEC
Johselynn Cruz Juarez Cruz Juarez, Johselynn CEC
Rocio Cuevas Cuevas, Rocio CEC
Loralee Daniels Daniels, Loralee Primary and Lower School Music
Carolyn Day Day, Carolyn Visual Art Instructor
Adilene De La Lopez De La Lopez, Adilene CEC
Roberta Dunn Dunn, Roberta CEC Assistant Director
Cynthia Evangelister Evangelister, Cynthia CEC
Kimberly Fields Fields, Kimberly CEC
Will Fortune Fortune, Will Fine Arts Teacher
Carrie Frain Frain, Carrie Nurse
Brooke Frank Frank, Brooke Director of Advancement, Ecolink and Costa Rica Exchange
Irene Grijalva Grijalva, Irene CEC
Ruby Grijalva Grijalva, Ruby CEC
Anne Hawkins Hawkins, Anne Middle School Mathematics
Ranelle Johnson Johnson, Ranelle Business Manager
Rebecca Jones Jones, Rebecca Middle School Language Arts and History
Jessica Kyburz Kyburz, Jessica Primary 4 Teacher
Janie Lamb Lamb, Janie 2nd Grade Teacher
Leticia Landres Landres, Leticia CEC
Belkys Marin Marin, Belkys CEC
Jenna McKim McKim, Jenna Primary 4 Teacher
Jennifer Montenegro Montenegro, Jennifer CEC
Paula Morgan Morgan, Paula Librarian
Elia Natareno Natareno, Elia CEC
Cynthia Northington Northington, Cynthia Head of CEC and Christian Education
Barbara Novelli Novelli, Barbara Bookkeeper
Dawn Owen Owen, Dawn 1st Grade Teacher
Karen Palividas Palividas, Karen Head of Lower School
Florencia Parada Parada, Florencia Director of Marketing
Mary Ann Patterson Patterson, Mary Ann CEC
Noelia Puente Puente, Noelia CEC
Ross Purdy Purdy, Ross Director of Admissions
Marisol Resendez Resendez, Marisol CEC
Norma Resendez Resendez, Norma CEC
Shannon Shrader Shrader, Shannon Middle School History
Brian Smith Smith, Brian Head of Middle School / Director of Technology
Preston Smith Smith, Preston Fine Arts Teacher
Shantell Smith Smith, Shantell Primary 3 Assistant Teacher
Suzy Spencer Spencer, Suzy School Chaplain
Lauren Stevens Stevens, Lauren Primary 4 Teacher
Susan Sullivan Sullivan, Susan 4th Grade Teacher
Michelle Symonds Symonds, Michelle Head of School
Jennifer Villarreal Villarreal, Jennifer CEC
Maria Villarreal Villarreal, Maria CEC Assistant Director
Betty Vinzant Vinzant, Betty CEC
Marge Vinzant Vinzant, Marge Primary 3 Teacher Assistant, Ready U and Youth Sports
Mitriel Vinzant Vinzant, Mitriel Director of Athletics
Katie Wilson Wilson, Katie Primary 3 Teacher
Susan Wysocki Wysocki, Susan CEC
Nahid Zavareh Zavareh, Nahid CEC
Paul Ziegenbein Ziegenbein, Paul Middle School Mathematics