Skip Navigation

Faculty and Staff Directory

  Name Title
Fega Anigboro Anigboro, Fega Physical Education Assistant Teacher
Mary Armintor Armintor, Mary 3rd Grade Teacher
Lupe Avila Avila, Lupe Primary and Lower School Spanish
Aida Barclay Barclay, Aida Middle School Spanish
Christine Barr Barr, Christine Middle School Language Arts
Nicole Bermudes Bermudes, Nicole Director of Communications
Neely Besetsny Besetsny, Neely Nurse
Lynden Briscoe Briscoe, Lynden Technology Instructor
Lindsay Brown Brown, Lindsay Kindergarten Teacher
Lynne Brown Brown, Lynne Primary 4 Assistant Teacher
Tracy Burgason Burgason, Tracy Middle School Science
Amber Carothers Carothers, Amber Primary 3 Teacher
Josh Condon Condon, Josh Rector
Loralee Daniels Daniels, Loralee Primary and Lower School Music
Carolyn Day Day, Carolyn Visual Art Instructor
Will Fortune Fortune, Will Fine Arts Teacher
Carrie Frain Frain, Carrie Nurse
Brooke Frank Frank, Brooke Director of Advancement, Ecolink and Costa Rica Exchange
Anne Hawkins Hawkins, Anne Middle School Mathematics
Ranelle Johnson Johnson, Ranelle Business Manager
Rebecca Jones Jones, Rebecca Middle School Language Arts and History
Jessica Kyburz Kyburz, Jessica Primary 4 Teacher
Janie Lamb Lamb, Janie 2nd Grade Teacher
Jenna McKim McKim, Jenna Primary 4 Teacher
Paula Morgan Morgan, Paula Librarian
Cynthia Northington Northington, Cynthia Head of CEC and Christian Education
Barbara Novelli Novelli, Barbara Bookkeeper
Dawn Owen Owen, Dawn 1st Grade Teacher
Karen Palividas Palividas, Karen Head of Lower School
Florencia Parada Parada, Florencia Director of Marketing
Ross Purdy Purdy, Ross Director of Admissions
Shannon Shrader Shrader, Shannon Middle School History
Brian Smith Smith, Brian Head of Middle School and Director of Technology
Preston Smith Smith, Preston Fine Arts Teacher
Shantell Smith Smith, Shantell Primary 3 Assistant Teacher
Suzy Spencer Spencer, Suzy School Chaplain
Cheli Steele Steele, Cheli Nurse
Lauren Stevens Stevens, Lauren Primary 4 Teacher
Susan Sullivan Sullivan, Susan 4th Grade Teacher
Michelle Symonds Symonds, Michelle Head of School
Marge Vinzant Vinzant, Marge Primary 3 Teacher Assistant, Ready U and Youth Sports
Mitriel Vinzant Vinzant, Mitriel Director of Athletics
Katie Wilson Wilson, Katie Primary 3 Teacher
Paul Ziegenbein Ziegenbein, Paul Middle School Mathematics

Child Enrichment Center

  Name Title
Sonia Arriaza Arriaza, Sonia CEC
Yolanda Beavers-Campbell Beavers-Campbell, Yolanda CEC
Brittney Bradford Bradford, Brittney CEC
Bernadette Cano Cano, Bernadette CEC
Eloisa Castelan Castelan, Eloisa CEC
Ashley Contreras Contreras, Ashley CEC
Jasmine Cruz Cruz, Jasmine CEC
Johselynn Cruz Juarez Cruz Juarez, Johselynn CEC
Rocio Cuevas Cuevas, Rocio CEC
Roberta Dunn Dunn, Roberta CEC Assistant Director
Cynthia Evangelister Evangelister, Cynthia CEC
Kimberly Fields Fields, Kimberly CEC
Alexis Gonzales Gonzales, Alexis CEC
Ruby Grijalva Grijalva, Ruby CEC
Leticia Landres Landres, Leticia CEC
Belkys Marin Marin, Belkys CEC
Jennifer Montenegro Montenegro, Jennifer CEC
Elia Natareno Natareno, Elia CEC
Karen Orzua Orzua, Karen CEC
Mary Ann Patterson Patterson, Mary Ann CEC
Noelia Puente Puente, Noelia CEC
Imelda Reventar Reventar, Imelda CEC
MaShell Shears Shears, MaShell
MeShell Shears Shears, MeShell CEC
Jennifer Villarreal Villarreal, Jennifer CEC
Maria Villarreal Villarreal, Maria CEC Assistant Director
Betty Vinzant Vinzant, Betty CEC
Susan Wysocki Wysocki, Susan CEC
Nahid Zavareh Zavareh, Nahid CEC
FFE