Skip Navigation
 Girls Basketball Team

Top row: Coach Mitriel, Savannah Tutor, Keatyn Lessner, Abigail Stanley-Zerbach, Katherine Kirkwood, Coach Marge
Bottom row: Quincy Zoretic, Victoria Lunam, Nina Bhakta, Layla Tutor, Isabel Stowe, Alex Welo
 
 Boys Basketball Team

Top row: Coach Fega, Glenn Leger, Evan Long, Chance Thalmann, Arsalan Sahami
Bottom row: Maximillian Leybovich, Sebastian Kirkwood, Ethan Beyer, Riley Moore, Taylor Fuentes, Theoharris Stefanides
 Girls Varsity Volleyball Team

Top row: Olivia Long, Savannah Tutor, Adriana, Katherine Kirkwood, Abigail Stanley-Zerbach, Coach Marge
Bottom row: Layla Tutor, Addie Dutt, Nina Bhakta, Fiza Pachloo, Holly Cromeens, Isabel Stowe
 
 Boys Varsity Soccer Team

Top row: Coach Eduardo, Taylor Fuentes, Glenn Leger, Owen Bradford-Andrew, Topher Smith, Evan Long, Ethan Beyer, Riley Moore, Coach Fega
Bottom row: Milano Hlavina Von Bielka, Asher St. Clair-Foster, James Hudson, Leonardo Valente, Ben Bradford-Andrew, Maximillian Leybovich, Grant Beyer
 Girls JV Volleyball Team

Elsa Neuman, Addie Dutt, Olivia Long, Adriana, Coach Marge, Katherine Kirkwood, Abigail Stanley-Zerbach, Victoria Lunam
 
 Swim Team

Top row: Coach Susan, Olivia Long, Owen Bradford-Andrew, Hunter Sales, Catherine Kirkwood, Savannah Tutor, Coach Beatriz
Bottom row: Evan Mendoza, Fiza Pachloo, Evan Long, Ben Bradford-Andrew, Xander Ibarra, Addie Dutt
Saints Cheer Squad

Top row: Assistant Fiza Pachloo, Sarah Hwang, Leah Bradford, Oliva Beyer, Catalina Diaz, Nyla Pachloo, Charlotte Wuescher, Coach Shelia.
Mid row: Elina Neuman, Claire Bradford, Mila Wilson, Addie Williams, Ava Ganjineh, Sofia Garcia, Suleha Meldrum, Olivia van Delden.
Bottom row: Zoe Baban, Audrey Edmonds, Isabella Feinstein, Annie Condon, Gia Smith, Emily Bradford.
Athletic Achievements

Forms and Information

To view the 2018-2019 Girls Basketball Schedule CLICK HERE

To view the 2018-2019 Boys Basketball Schedule CLICK HERE

To view the 2018 Soccer Schedule CLICK HERE

To view the 2018 Volleyball Schedule CLICK HERE

To view the 2018-2019 Athletics Policies Handbook CLICK HERE

Athletic Calendar
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Basketball Camp
June 3, 2019 |08:00 AM - 11:15 AM -

Incoming 4th-8th grade students

Basketball Camp
June 4, 2019 |08:00 AM - 11:15 AM -

Incoming 4th-8th grade students

Basketball Camp
June 5, 2019 |08:00 AM - 11:15 AM -

Incoming 4th-8th grade students

Basketball Camp
June 6, 2019 |08:00 AM - 11:15 AM -

Incoming 4th-8th grade students

Cheer and Dance Camp
June 10, 2019 |08:00 AM - 12:00 PM -

Incoming K-8th grade

Cheer and Dance Camp
June 11, 2019 |08:00 AM - 12:00 PM -

Incoming K-8th grade

Cheer and Dance Camp
June 12, 2019 |08:00 AM - 12:00 PM -

Incoming K-8th grade

Cheer and Dance Camp
June 13, 2019 |08:00 AM - 12:00 PM -

Incoming K-8th grade

Summer Reading